Welcome to the Messi-1X2 sait!

Our team of world-class betting experts is completely devoted toproviding superior results to our clients, and our guarantee ensuresyou see profit with each order for betting tips.

Hundreds win every week using our
guaranteed tips!
We provide the best
betting tips in the market.
Check out our recent results.
24 hours 7 days customer service
available to you! 
Feel free to contact us if any assistance is required.
Our experienced team will help you.
You don't need to be a Guru!Simply trust us. We are the most profitable sports betting advisory service with 7 winning seasonsand 98% win rate. Feel your inner winner!Please take the
time to check out our past statistics.
Earn hundreds or thousands,
it is entirely up to you.Feel your inner winner!

 

  

 

 

 

SUBSCRIPTION INSIDERS OFFER

vip-subscription

As You might have noticed while visiting our blog, we make sure every tip we place on the blog is one hundred and one percent sure. Customer satisfaction is our top priority. Every game is analyzed by people that have years of experience in sport coaching, spectating or reviewing.
However, nothing in life is free. In order to keep working on this blog, we need some kind of profit from it. So if You enjoy our blog’s advice, tips and features, we would ask You to consider supporting us by using our monthly subscription

ONE WEEK

TWO WEEKS

ONE MONTH

5-7 matches

12-14 matches

25-30 matches

Every day one

single match

Odds : 2.00 – 5.00

Every day one

single match

Odds : 2.00 – 5.00

Every day one

single match

Odds : 2.00 – 5.00

60EUR

80 EUR

100 EUR

Payments through: Western Union, Money

gram,Ria union,Skrill and Neteller !


CONTACT EMAIL:

 

E-mail : Messi-1X2Tips@hotmail.com

 

BannerFans.com BannerFans.com

BannerFans.com BannerFans.com

TIPS WHAT YOU CAN GET VIA SMS SERVICE IS ONLY PREDICTIONS AND ANALIZED MATCHES

FROM OUR TEAM, THIS MATCHES GOING ONLY VIA SMS SERVICE!

 

22.11.2017 SEND SMS BEFORE 20:00
 
 
PROPOSAL HT/FT MATCH  2-1 ODD:30.00
 
@ COUNTRY TEXT NUMBER PRICE
Netherland GMA 1X2MESSI 3555 5.00 EUR
Georgia TAP 1X2MESSI 93338 4.99 GEL
Cyprus FOR 1X2MESSI 7500 4.04 EUR
Portugal FOR 1X2MESSI 68636 4.00 EUR
Lithuania CHAT 1X2MESSI 1337 10.00 EUR
Spain TXT 1X2MESSI 37729 7.26 EUR
France FOR 1X2MESSI 81185 4.50 EUR
Macedonia FOR 1X2MESSI 145666 177.00 MKD
Albania FOR 1X2MESSI 54345 120.00 ALL
Austria TXT10 1X2MESSI 0900330300 10.00 EUR
Kosovo FOR 1X2MESSI 55050 1.00 EURO
Montenegro TXT 1X2MESSI 14884 3.05 EURO
Bulgaria TXT 1X2MESSI 18433 6.00 BGN
Slovakia TXT 1X2MESSI 7774 1.60 EUR
Slovenia TXT 1X2MESSI 3838 1.99 EURO
B & H TXT 1X2MESSI 091910706 3.51 BAM + VAT (17%)
Czech TAT6 1X2MESSI 90309 549.00 CZK
Poland TXT 1X2MESSI 92518 30.75  PLN
Germany FOR10 1X2MESSI 89000 9.99 EUR
Switzerland DAG 1X2MESSI 565 10.00 CHF
Hungary TXT 1X2MESSI 0690888448 2032.00 HUF
Greece TXT 1X2MESSI 54345 3.65 EUR
Latvia TXT 1X2MESSI 1897 10.00 EUR
Finland TXT20 1X2MESSI 17162 20.00 EUR
Estonia FOR 1X2MESSI 13018 5.00 EUR
Belgium TXT 1X2MESSI 3315 4.00 EUR
SERBIA: Cena: 960,00 RSD sa PDV + 1 standart sms
 
Podrška: Messi-1X2Tips@hotmail.com Mobilna Naplata: fortumo.com
 
CROATIA: Cijena: 40,00 KN
 
Podrška: Messi-1X2Tips@hotmail.com | +385 1 638 8135 Mobilni plaćanja fortumo.com
 
Tehnička podrška(davatelj usluge): Telekomunikacijske usluge d.o.o., Međimurska 28, 42000 Varaždin,
 
MB: 070096612, OIB 12385860076. Tel: 042 500 871.

 

SMS ARCHIVE

DATE MATCH HT/FT ODDS RESULTS %
–   – –   – – 
21.11.2017 Accrington – Wycombe 1-X 15.00 0:0 1:0
20.11.2017 Zaglebie – Korona X-X 5.50 0:0 0:0
18.11.2017 Atl.Madrid – Real Madrid X-X 5.50 0:0 0:0
17.11.2017 Safi –Tanger 1-X 15.00 1:0 1:0 X
23.10.2017 Brescia – Bari X-1 5.60 1:1 2:1
16.10.2017 Sarpsbourg 08 – Stabaek 1-X 15.00 2:1 2:2
15.10.2017 Real Potosi – Guadabira X-1 5.60 0:0 2:0
14.10.2017 Zlin – Jihlava 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1
08.10.2017 Leixoes – Gil Vicente X-1 5.60 0:0 2:0
29.09.2017 Burghausen – Bayern II 2-1 30.00 0:1 3:1
28.09.2017 Everton –Apollon X-1 5.70 1:1 2:2 X
27.09.2017 Lions Gibraltar – Europa FC 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1
26.09.2017 Siracusa – Andria X-X 5.50 0:0 0:0
25.09.2017 Malmo FF –Elfsborg 2-1 30.00 2:0 6:0 X
24.09.2017 Sion – Young Boys X-2 5.80 0:0 0:1
23.09.2017 Opava – Vlasim 2-1 30.00 0:1 3:1
22.09.2017 Waalwijk  Jong Utrecht 1-X 15.00 2:1 2:2
21.09.2017 OTP –Kajaanin 2-1 30.00 0:1 3:2
20.09.2017 Esteghlal –Zob Ahan X-X 5.50 1:0 1:1 X
19.09.2017 Tours –Nimes X-2 5.80 0:1 0:4 X
18.09.2017 Guinea –Mali 1-X 15.00 1:0 1:1
17.09.2017 U.de Deportes–Juan Aurich 2-1 30.00 1:0 2:0 X
16.09.2017 Dag & Red –Halifax 2-1 30.00 3:0 3:1 X
15.09.2017 Dunkerque –Chambly X-X 5.50 1:1 1:1
14.09.2017 Hoffenheim –Braga X-2 5.70 1:1 1:2
13.09.2017 San Miguel –San Telmo X-X 5.50 0:0 1:1
11.09.2017 M.Petach Tikva –B.Jerusalem X-2 5.70 1:1 1:2
10.09.2017 Arica –Valdivia 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1
09.09.2017 San Luis –S.Wanderers 2-1 30.00 0:1 0:2 X
08.09.2017 Nancy –Valenciennes X-X 5.50 0:0 3:0 X
07.09.2017 Osasuna –Albacete X-X 5.50 0:0 2:2
06.09.2017 Baltika –Luch Energiya X-1 5.40 1:1 2:1
05.09.2017 Horragate –Salford 2-1 30.00 0:1 1:2 X
04.09.2017 Valerenga 2 –Nybergsund X-X 5.50 0:0 0:0
03.09.2017 Malacateco –Petara 1-X 15.00 1:0 3:0 X
02.09.2017 Chelmsford –Bognor 2-1 30.00 0:0 0:0 X
01.09.2017 Athlone –Cobh.R X-2 5.70 0:0 0:1
31.08.2017 N.Ireland U21 –Albania U21 X-1 5.60 0:0 1:0
30.08.2017 Valladolid –Ferreira X-X 5.50 0:0 0:0
29.08.2017 Oldham –Port Vale X-X 5.50 0:0 0:0
28.08.2017 Woking –Torquay 2-1 30.00 2:1 4:1 X
27.08.2017 Lech –Arka X-X 5.50 1:0 3:0 X
26.08.2017 Barnet –Stevenage 2-1 30.00 0:1 0:1 X
25.08.2017 Ards –Dungannon 2-1 30.00 0:0 0:1 X
24.08.2017 Petrolero de Yacuiba –Nacional.P 2-1 30.00 0:0 0:1 X
23.08.2017 Huddersfield –Rotherham 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1
22.08.2017 Leeds –Newport 2-1 30.00 1:1 5:1 X
21.08.2017 Botosani –Concordia 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1
20.08.2017 Mouscrone –Gent 2-1 30.00 0:2 3:2
19.08.2017 Lyon –Bordeaux 1-X 15.00 2:1 3:3
18.08.2017 Lechia –Sandecja 2-1 30.00 0:2 2:3 X
17.08.2017 Zob Ahan –Sepahan X-1 5.80 0:0 0:2 X
16.08.2017 Portsmouth –Fulham U23 2-1 30.00 0:1 3:3 X
15.08.2017 Crusaders –Warrenpoint 2-1 30.00 4:0 5:0 X
14.08.2017 Ipswich U23 –Crewe U23 2-1 30.00 1:2 3:2
13.08.2017 Mladost DK –Sarajevo 1-X 15.00 1:0 1:1
12.08.2017 St.Albans –Weston 2-1 30.00 1:1 3:1 X
11.08.2017 Flora –Tulevik 2-1 30.00 0:2 3:2
10.08.2017 Lahti –Inter Turku X-1 5.60 0:0 1:0
09.08.2017 Kemi –Ilves X-X 5.50 0:0 0:0
08.08.2017 Hibernian –Ayr 2-1 30.00 2:0 5:0 X
07.08.2017 RFC –Metta/LU 2-1 30.00 1:0 1:0 X
06.08.2017 Academico.V –Academico 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1
05.08.2017 FK Vozdovac –Borac 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1
04.08.2017 Sauthport –Lincoln City 2-X 15.00 0:1 1:1
03.08.2017 Ebbsfleet –Eastbourne 2-1 30.00 0:1 4:1
10.04.2017 Albinoleffe –Sanbeneditese X-X 5.50 0:0
09.04.2017 Aluminij –Gorica 1-2 30.00 1:0 1:2
08.04.2017 Gateshead –Maidstone 2-1 30.00 1:0 1:2 X
07.04.2017 Venlo –Almere 2-1 30.00 2:2 3:2 X
06.04.2017 Panathinaikos –Panionios X-1 5.40 0:0 1:0
05.04.2017 SJK –Lahti 2-1 30.00 0:0 1:1 X
04.04.2017 Betis –Villarrreal X-2 6.00 0:0 0:1
02.04.2017 Rosenborg –Odd 2-1 30.00 0:0 3:0 X
01.04.2017 Din.Zagreb –Osijek 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1
26.03.2017 Bari –Novara 2-X 15.00 0:0 0:0 X
25.03.2017 Oldham –Shefield Utd 2-X 15.00 0:1 1:1
24.03.2017 Amstetten –Stadlaw 1-X 15.00 0:1 1:1 X
23.03.2017 Austria U17 –France U17 2-X 15.00 0:1 1:1
22.03.2017 Oberlausitz –Nordhausen X-2 5.70 0:0 0:1
21.03.2017 Livingston –Stenhaumuster 2-1 30.00 1:0 1:0 X
20.03.2017 Crusaders –Ballinamallard 2-1 30.00 0:1 3:1
19.03.2017 Vitoria –Jacuipense 2-1 30.00 1:0 1:0 X
17.03.2017 Metz –Bastia X-1 5.60 0:0 1:0
16.03.2017 Fram –Stjarnan X-2 5.60 0:0 1:2
15.03.2017 Al Kuwait –Al Sulaibikhat 2-1 30.00 1:0 3:0 X
14.03.2017 Mamelodi –Polokwane 2-1 30.00 0:0 X
13.03.2017 Hap.Ramat Gan –H.Jerusaleme X-1 5.40 0:1 3:1 X
11.03.2017 Academica –Fafe 2-1 30.00 0:0 X
09.03.2017 Bayern II –Bayreuth 2-1 30.00 1:1 1:1 X
08.03.2017 Huila –Quindio X-1 5.40 1:1 2:1
07.03.2017 Macclesfield –Hamlet 2-1 30.00 2:0 2:0 X
06.03.2017 Parma –Forli X-X 5.50 0:0 1:1
05.03.2017 Sao Paulo –Santa Andre 2-1 30.00 2:1 4:1 X
04.03.2017 Lugano –Lozana 2-1 30.00 1:1 2:1 X
02.03.2017 Sion –Kriens X-1 5.30 1:1 5:1
01.03.2017 Darlington – Altrincham 2-1 30.00 2:1 3:1 X
28.02.2017 Juventus – Napoli X-1 5.30 0:1 3:1 X
27.02.2017 Concordia –Astra X-2 5.60 1:1 1:3
26.02.2017 St.Polten –Sturm 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1
23.02.2017 Huancayo –Juan Aurich 2-1 30.00 1:2 3:2
22.02.2017 Cajamarca –Dep.Municipal X-1 5.40 0:0 1:0
21.02.2017 Hemel –Ebbsfleet 2-X 15.00 0:1 1:1
20.02.2017 Orleans –Lens X-1 5.40 0:0 2:1
19.02.2017 Anorthosis –Achnas 2-1 30.00 1:2 4:2
18.02.2017 Cukarecki –Javor 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1
17.02.2017 Valur – IR Reykjavik 2-1 30.00 1:0 5:2 X
16.02.2017 Al Wehdat –Sahab X-1 5.40 0:0 1:0
15.02.2017 Corinthians – Novorizontino 2-1 30.00 1:0 1:0 X
13.02.2017 Lens –Clermont X-1 5.70 0:0 3:1
12.02.2017 Colo Colo – A.Italiano 2-1 30.00 2:0 2:0 X
11.02.2017 Hungerford – Stordforder 2-1 30.00 1:0 2:0 X
10.02.2017 Newport – Doncaster X-2 5.60 0:0 0:0 X
09.02.2017 The Strongest – Wandreras 2-1 30.00 2:0 3:0 X
08.02.2017 Bologna –AC Milan X-2 5.70 0:0 0:1
07.02.2017 Orleans – Laval X-X 5.50 0:0 2:1 X
06.02.2017 Almeria –FC Emmen 2-1 30.00 0:1 3:1
05.02.2017 Garciliaso – Dep.Municipal X-1 5.40 0:0 1:0
04.02.2017 U.San Martin – Alianza Atl. 2-1 30.00 0:0 0:1 X
03.02.2017 Epinal – Pau X-X 5.50 0:0 1:1
02.02.2017 Huddersfield – Brighton 1-X 15.00 3:1 3:1 X
01.02.2017 Eupen – Waregem X-2 5.70 0:0 0:2
31.01.2017 St.Albans – Welling X-1 5.70 2:1 3:2 X
30.01.2017 Glenavon – Dundalk X-2 5.70 0:0 0:1
26.01.2017 Vitoria – Stadtlohn X-2 5.40 1:1 2:3
25.01.2017 Celtic – St.Johnstone 2-1 30.00 0:0 1:0 X
24.01.2017 Luton – Yeovil 2-1 30.00 postponed
23.01.2017 Adana Demirspor – Samsunspor X-1 5.40 0:0 1:0
22.01.2017 Siena – Arezzo 1-X 15.00 0:1 0:1 X
21.01.2017 Limon – Liberia 2-1 30.00 1:0 2:0 X
20.01.2017 Brighton – Sheffield Wed X-1 5.40 1:1 2:1
19.01.2017 Al Hala – Al Rifaa X-2 5.40 postponed
18.01.2017 Covilha – Guimaraes 2-X 15.00 0:0 0:1 X
17.01.2017 Cheltenham – Bradford X-2 5.40 0:0 0:1
16.01.2017 H.Ramat Gan – Netanya X-X 5.50 1:0 – 1:1 X
15.01.2017 Gijon – Eibar X-1 5.30 1:3 – 2:3 X
14.01.2017 Boston – Chorley 1-X 15.00 postponed
13.01.2017 Niort – Laval 2-X 15.00 1:2 – 2:2
12.01.2017 Celta Vigo – Valencia X-1 5.30 0:0 – 2:1
11.01.2017 Aris – AEL Limassol X-2 5.60 0:1 – 0:2 X
10.01.2017 M.Nazareth – H.Akko 2-X 15.00 0:0 – 0:0 X
09.01.2017 Panathinaikos – Kerkyra X-1 5.30 0:0 – 1:0
08.01.2017 Rio Ave – Chaves X-X 5.50 1:0 – 2:2 X
07.01.2017 Morton – Dumbarton 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 2:1 X
06.01.2017 Mainz – Den Haag 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
05.01.2017 Ashkelon – M.Jaffa X-1 5.30 0:0 – 5:2
04.01.2017 AEL Larissa – Veria 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
03.01.2017 Stoke – Watford X-1 5.30 1:0 – 2:0 X
02.01.2017 Morecombe – Crewe X-X 5.50 0:0 – 0:0
01.01.2017 Kiderminster – Worchester 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
31.12.2016 Gateshead – Barrow 1-X 15.00 2:1 – 4:1 X
30.12.2016 Institute – Larne 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 1:1
29.12.2016 Messina – Reggina 1914 X-1 5.30 0:0 – 2:0
28.12.2016 Southampton – Tottenham X-1 5.40 1:1 – 1:4 X
27.12.2016 Derby – Birmingham 1-X 15.00 0:0 – 1:0 X
26.12.2016 Fylde – Chorley 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 0:2 X
25.12.2016 Antalyaspor – Kasimpasa X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:1
24.12.2016 Besiktas – Gaziantepspo 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 1:0 X
23.12.2016 Piacenza – Lucchese X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:3 X
22.12.2016 Torino – Genoa X-1 5.30 0:0 – 1:0
21.12.2016 Dijon – Toulouse X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:0
20.12.2016 Maritzburg Utd – Bidvest Wits X-X 5.50 0:0 – 1:1
19.12.2016 Verona – Entella X-1 5.30 0:0 – 1:0
18.12.2016 Sporting – Braga 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 0:1 X
17.12.2016 Salernitana – Carpi 2-X 15.00 0:0 – 1:2 X
16.12.2016 Lyon Duchere – Chambly 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 2:0 X
15.12.2016 Gaz Metan – Din.Buchurest X-2 5.30 0:0 – 1:3
14.12.2016 Pau – Shateauroux 2-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1 X
13.12.2016 Blacburn – Brighton X-2 5.30 0:1 – 2:3 X
12.12.2016 Hapoel Afula – M.Herzliya X-X 5.50 1:0 – 1:1 X
11.12.2016 Lugo – Numancia X-X 5.50 1:1 – 3:1 X
10.12.2016 Hibernian – Dumbarton 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 2:0 X
09.12.2016 Jong Ajax – Jong PSV X-1 5.30 0:0 – 1:0
08.12.2016 Konyaspor – Gent X-2 6.00 0:0 – 0:1
07.12.2016 Prato – Arezzo X-2 5.40 0:0 – 1:2
06.12.2016 Mannheim – Stuttgarter Kickers 2-1 30.00 postponed
05.12.2016 Chievo – Genoa X-X 5.50 0:0 – 0:0
04.12.2016 Xanthi – AAsteras.T X-X 5.50 3:0 – 3:1 X
03.12.2016 Sutton – Cheltenham 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
02.12.2016 Waalwijk – Maastricht X-1 5.30 0:0 – 2:0
01.12.2016 Gimnastic – Alaves X-X 5.50 0:1 – 0:3 X
30.11.2016 Toulouse – Montpellier X-1 5.30 1:0 – 1:0 X
29.11.2016 FC Copenhagen – Viborg 2-1 30.00 2:0 – 4:0 X
28.11.2016 FC Brasov – Afumati X-1 5.30 0:0 – 2:0
27.11.2016 San Luis – S.Wandreras 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
26.11.2016 Blacpool – Newport 2-1 30.00 1:1 – 4:1 X
25.11.2016 ASM Belfort – Avranches X-X 5.50 1:1 – 2:2
24.11.2016 Al-Ettifag – Al-Faysaly 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
23.11.2016 Besiktas – Benfica 2-X 15.00 0:3 – 3:3
22.11.2016 Monaco – Tottenham X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:1
21.11.2016 Comerciantes.U – U.San Martin 2-1 30.00 3:1 – 5:1 X
20.11.2016 Shmona – M.Tel Aviv 2-X 15.00 1:1 – 1:2 X
19.11.2016 Alfreton – Altrincham 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
18.11.2016 AC Ajaccio – Strasbourg X-X 5.50 1:0 – 2:0 X
17.11.2016 Al Tadamon – Yarmoluk X-X 5.50 0:0 – 0:0
16.11.2016 Coleraine – Crusaders X-X 5.50 0:0 – 0:0
15.11.2016 Bristol.R – Crowles Town X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:2 X
14.11.2016 Hungerford – Welling 2-X 15.00 0:0 – 1:0 X
13.11.2016 Perugia – Trapani X-X 5.50 0:0 – 1:1
12.11.2016 Gloucester – Curzon Aston 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 0:2 X
11.11.2016 France – Sweden X-1 5.30 0:0 – 2:1
08.11.2016 Brown – Douglas Haig X-X 5.50 0:1 – 0:1 X
07.11.2016 Wil – Chiasso X-X 5.50 0:0 – 0:0
06.11.2016 Renate – Giana Erminio X-1 5.40 1:0 – 2:2
05.11.2016 Nantes – Toulouse 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 1:1
04.11.2016 FC Oss – Emmen 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 2:2
03.11.2016 Spor.Cristal – Def.la Bocana 2-1 30.00 1:1 – 2:5 X
02.11.2016 Como – Cremonese X-1 5.30 0:0 – 1:0
01.11.2016 Ayacucho – Comerciantes Unidos X-X 5.50 1:0 – 2:0 X
31.10.2016 FC Viitorul – Voluntari 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
30.10.2016 Rennes – Metz X-1 5.30 0:0 – 1:0
29.10.2016 SAK 1914 – Hard 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
28.10.2016 Lille – PSG X-2 5.20 0:0 – 0:1
27.10.2016 Gent – ST.Liege X-1 5.30 0:0 – 1:0
26.10.2016 Dijon – Sochaux X-1 5.20 1:1 – 1:1 X
25.10.2016 Ascoli – Salernitana X-1 5.60 0:0 – 0:0 X
24.10.2016 Melgar – Union Comercio X-1 4.60 0:0 – 1:0
23.10.2016 Atl. Huila – Once Caldas X-1 5.00 1:1 – 2:1
22.10.2016 Villarreal (B) – Hospitalet X-1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0
21.10.2016 Spezia – Brescia X-1 5.20 1:0 – 2:0 X
20.10.2016 Hobro – Fredericia X-1 5.00 0:1 – 1:1 X
19.10.2016 Palmeiras – Gremio X-1 5.20 0:0 – 1:1 X
18.10.2016 Lyon – Juventus X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
17.10.2016 AEL Larissa – AEK X-2 5.20 1:2 – 1:2 X
16.10.2016 Trabzonspor – Akhisar Belediye 1-X 15.00 0:0 – 0:0 X
15.10.2016 Marbella – Melilla X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
14.10.2016 Veracruz – Club Leon X-2 5.40 1:1 – 2:3
12.10.2016 Botafogo RJ – Internacional X-1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0
11.10.2016 Saudi Arabia – UAE X-1 5.00 0:0 – 3:0
10.10.2016 Bragantino – Criciuma X-X 5.00 0:0 – 2:0 X
09.10.2016 Plaza Colonia – Cerro X-2 5.20 2:2 – 2:3
08.10.2016 Envigado – Boyaca Chico X-1 5.00 1:1 – 3:1
07.10.2016 Hungary – Switzerland X-2 5.20 0:0 – 2:3
06.10.2016 Union Berlin – Luzern X-1 4.80 0:0 – 1:0
05.10.2016 Santos – Fluminense X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:1
04.10.2016 Peterborough – Milton Keynes X-1 5.40 0:1 – 0:1 X
03.10.2016 Le Havre – Sochaux X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:1
02.10.2016 Dinamo Brest – Shakhtyor S. X-2 5.40 0:0 – 1:2
01.10.2016 Gaziantepspor – Bursaspor 1-2 30.00 1:1 – 3:2 X
30.09.2016 Consolat Marseille – Chambly X-1 5.20 0:0 – 1:0
29.09.2016 St. Etienne – Anderlecht X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:1 X
28.09.2016 Seinajoen JK – KuPS X-1 5.20 0:0 – 1:0
27.09.2016 Sheffield Utd – Bristol Rovers X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
26.09.2016 Brest – Reims X-1 5.60 0:0 – 2:1
25.09.2016 San Luis – U. Catolica X-2 5.40 1:0 – 2:0 X
24.09.2016 Honved – Videoton X-2 5.40 1:1 – 1:2
23.09.2016 Wiener SK – Traiskirchen X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:0
22.09.2016 Al Quadisiya – Al Hilal R. X-2 5.20 1:1 – 1:2
21.09.2016 Crucero delNorte – San Martin Tucuman X-1 5.40 0:0 – 3:0
20.09.2016 Oxford City – Bath City X-X 5.00 1:1 – 1:1
19.09.2016 Stjarnan – IA Akraness X-1 5.00 1:1 – 3:1
18.09.2016 Arezzo – Tuttocuoio X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:1
17.09.2016 Wisla – Piast X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
16.09.2016 Carpi – Frosinone X-1 5.40 0:0 – 0:0 X
15.09.2016 Belgrano – Estudiantes X-1 5.80 0:0 – 2:0
14.09.2016 Coritiba PR – Corinthians X-X 5.00 1:1 – 1:1
13.09.2016 Liefering – BW Linz X-1 5.00 0:0 – 2:0
12.09.2016 Slask – Ruch X-1 5.20 0:1 – 1:2 X
11.09.2016 Hafnarfjordur – Breidablik X-X 5.00 1:1 – 1:1
10.09.2016 Young Boys – Luzern X-1 5.20 2:0 – 2:1 X
09.09.2016 Zaglebie – Plock X-1 5.40 0:2 – 1:2 X
08.09.2016 Belouizdad – Saoura X-1 5.60 0:0 – 1:0
07.09.2016 Atletico-MG – Vitoria X-1 4.80 1:0 – 2:1 X
06.09.2016 Offenbach – Pirmasens X-1 5.20 0:0 – 3:1
05.09.2016 River PI – ABC X-2 5.00 0:0 – 0:2
04.09.2016 Cerro – Wanderers X-2 5.40 1:1 – 1:3
03.09.2016 Leiknir F. – Thor Akureyri X-2 5.20 2:0 – 3:2 X
02.09.2016 Honduras – Canada X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
01.09.2016 Bolivija – Peru X-2 5.80 1:0 – 2:0 X

 

 baner

mybaner 

         SCANDINAVIAN SOURCE SOCCER BROAD CORRECT RESULT, scandinavian source for fixed match, soccer broad result, activation number.

                                        :lopta  Date 17.11.2017 :lopta

 

18:300  Ried - Kapfenberg  1  ODD:1.45

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

17:30   KuPS  -  SJK  0-2  ODD:1.90  FT:2:1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Hull  -  Bolton  1  ODD:1.80  FT:4:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

19:00  Delfin - Emelec  GG  ODD:1.95  FT:2:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------

16:30  Sp.Moscow - Lok.Moscow  1  ODD:1.85  FT:3:4

------------------------------------------------------------

20:00  NEC  -  Almere  1  ODD:1.60  FT:3:1

-------------------------------------------------------------------

19:00  Valerenga - Tromso  3+  ODD:1.65  FT:0:0

--------------------------------------------------------------------

17:00  Dijon  -  Monaco  2  ODD:1.60  FT:1:4

-------------------------------------------------------------------

18:00  Lech  -  Zaglebie  1  ODD:1.80  FT:1:1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17:00  Actobe - FC Astana  2  ODD:1.85  FT:0:2

-----------------------------------------------------------------

18:00  Naf Tehran - Persepolis  0-2  ODD:1.75  FT:0:3

---------------------------------------------------------

19:00  Zalgiris  -  Suduva   1  ODD:1.65  FT:1:1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

21:00  Reading - Gillingham FC  1  ODD:1.55  FT:2:0

--------------------------------------------------------------

17:00  Galway  - Dundalk  2  ODD:1.75  FT:0:3

------------------------------------------------------------------

21:00  Gremio   -   Atletico-MG   1   ODD:1.85  FT:2:0

------------------------------------------------------------------

18:30 Salzburg - Admira  1  ODD:1.70  FT:5:1

----------------------------------------------------------------------

16:00  Apollon  -  Omonia  1  ODD:1.70  FT:1:0

----------------------------------------------------------------

15:00  Bologna - AS Roma  2  ODD:1.55  FT:0:2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

21:30  Leganes - Real Madrid  3+  ODD:1.65 FT:2:4

--------------------------------------------------------------

22:00  Arica  -  Magallanes  1  ODD:1.75  FT:1:0

------------------------------------------------------------------

22:00  San Lorenco - Quilmes  1  ODD:1.50 FT:3:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:30  Wisla - Plock  1  ODD:1.80 FT:2:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Juventus - Porto  1  ODD:1.65  FT:1:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

20:00  Sittard - Breda  2  ODD:2.15  FT:0:2

--------------------------------------------------------------

15:00  Grindavik - Fram 3+ ODD:1.60  FT:3:1

--------------------------------------------------------------

18:35  Al Wehda - Al Ahli   2   ODD:1.50  FT:1:3

----------------------------------------------------------

23:30  Goias  -  Cuiba Esporte   1   ODD:1.70 FT:4:0

----------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Braintree - Lincoln City  GG  ODD:1.80  FT:0:4

----------------------------------------------------------

18:30  Panionios  -  AEK   0-2  ODD:1.65  FT:1:1

------------------------------------------------------------

18:30  Foggia - Juve Stabia  1  ODD:1.80  FT:1:0

--------------------------------------------------------------------

16:00  Southend - Port Vale  1  ODD:1.60  FT:0:0

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

18:00  Trabzonspor - Karabykspor   1  ODD:1.80  FT:1:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------

20:30  Basel - Zurich  1  ODD:1.45  FT:3:1

---------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Lazio - AS Roma  GG  ODD:1.70  FT:2:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Shrewsbury - Charlton  GG  ODD:1.90  FT:4:3

---------------------------------------------------------------------

21:00  Marseille  -  PSG  GG  ODD:1.85  FT:1:5

----------------------------------------------------------------

16:00  Doncaster - Accrington  1  ODD:1.75  FT:2:2

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

14:00  El Masry - El-Shargeya  1  ODD:1.45  FT:1:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------

21:05  Shakhtar - Celta  1  ODD:1.60  FT:0:1

----------------------------------------------------------------

18:45  Valencia - Real Madrid  2  ODD:1.55  FT:2:1

---------------------------------------------------------------

17:00  Michalovce - Trnava  2  ODD:1.75  FT:2:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------

20:45 Malaga  -  Las palmas  GG  ODD:1.85  FT:2:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

14:00  Kilmarnock - Aberdeen  2  ODD:1.60  FT:1:2

------------------------------------------------------------------

16:00  Elgin - Clyde  1  ODD:1.60  FT:4:1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Colchester - Crawley Town  GG  ODD:1.80  FT:1:3

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Lazio - AC Milan  1  ODD:1.75  FT:1:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16:00  Luzern - Young Boys   GG  ODD:1.65  FT:4:1

---------------------------------------------------------------------

15:00  Frosinone - Carpi  1  ODD:2.00 FT:1:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Bordeaux - PSG  GG  ODD:1..90  FT:0:3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19:00  Lorient - Toulouse  0-2 ODD:1.80  FT:1:1

---------------------------------------------------------------------

17:00  Rijeka - Jablonec  1  ODD:1.75  FT:3:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:00  Breda  -  Dordrecht  1  ODD:1.50  FT:1:0

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

16:15  PAOK - Asteras.T  1  ODD:1.45  FT:3:2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17:45  Wil - Le Mont  1  ODD:1.65  FT:0:0

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:00  Verona - Benevento  1  ODD:1.75  FT:2:2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21:00  Celta Vigo - Alaves  0-2  ODD:1.60  FT:0:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Birmingham - Reading  3+  ODD:2.00  FT:0:1

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Catancaro - Lecce  2  ODD:1.75  FT:1:2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:00  Aberdeen - Dundalc FC  1  ODD:1.50  FT:2:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21:35  Zaledon - Alajuelense  GG  ODD:1.75 FT:1:0

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Brighton - Cardiff   1  ODD:1.65  FT:1:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

23:00  U.Sucre - Wandrers  GG  ODD:1.60  FT:2:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16:00  Macclesfield - Guiseley  1  ODD:1.60  FT:1:2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:00  Volendam - Eindhoven  1  ODD:1.85  FT:3:1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45 Valenciennes - Sochaux  GG  ODD:2.00  FT:2:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Sevilla - Real Madrid  GG  ODD:1.50  FT:2:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:00  Troyes - AC Ajaccio  1  ODD:1.85  FT:1:2

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21:15  Sevilla - Real Madrid  GG  ODD:1.50 FT:3:3

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19:00  Villarreal - R.Sociedad  GG  ODD:1.65  FT:1:1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

22:15  Guimaraes - Benfica 2 ODD:1.65  FT:0:2

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Dungannon  -  Ballinamallard  1  ODD:1.55  FT:2:2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16:00  Stockport - Harrogate GG  ODD:1.65  FT:1:1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16:00  Derby - Wigan 1 ODD:1.60  FT:0:0

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:30  Benevento - Pisa  1  ODD:1.80

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13:30  Brighton - QPR 1 ODD:1.60  FT:3:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16:00  Bolton - Shrewsbury  1  ODD:1.50  FT:2:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

14:00  Hibernian - Raith  1  ODD:1.45  FT:1:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16:00  Forli - Venezia  2  ODD:1.65  FT:1:0

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  AS Roma - Chievo  1  ODD:1.50  FT:3:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16:00  Aves  -  Cova Piedade  1  ODD:1.60  FT:1:0

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Atalanta - Empoli  GG  ODD:1.75  FT:2:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:00  Jong PSV - Maastricht  GG  ODD:1.55  FT:0:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15:00  Nice  -  Dijon   1  ODD:1.55  FT:2:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15:00  Bary - Avellino  1  ODD:1.85  FT:2:1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:00  Sochaux - Red Star   1  ODD:1.80  FT:2:0

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21:00  Monaco - Rennes  1  ODD:1.70

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:30  Eupen  -  Kortrijk  GG  ODD:1.80  FT:4:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18:00  APOEL - Anorthosis  1  ODD:1.50  FT:2:1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21:15  Braga  -  Ferreira  1  ODD:1.65 FT:2:1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16:00  Arsenal - Stoke   1  ODD:1.45  FT:3:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:00  Troyes - Auxerre  1  ODD:1.85  FT:1:1

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17:00   Villarreal  -  Steaua   1  ODD:1.45  FT:2:1

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Leverkusen - Monaco  GG  ODD:1.65  FT:3:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Aberdeen - Kilimarnock  1  ODD:1.45  FT:5:1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17:30  Sp.Moscow  -  Kazan   1  ODD:1.70

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Valencia  -  Malaga   1   ODD:1.75  FT:2:2

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16:00  Falkirk - St.Mirren  1  ODD:1.55  FT:3:1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Napoli - Inter 1 ODD:1.85  FT:3:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16:00  Samara - Sp.Moscow 0-2  ODD:1.75  FT:4:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17:00  Kazan - Arsenal Tula  1  ODD:1.65

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21:00  Dijon - Monaco  2  ODD:1.65  FT:1:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19:00  Midtjylland - Odense  1  ODD:1.60  FT:1:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12:00  Villarreal - Alaves  1  ODD:1.45  FT:0:2

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18:00  Videoton  -  MTK   1   ODD:1.65  FT:2:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18:30  Liefering  -  Horn   1  ODD:1.40  FT:1:1

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19:00  Shakhtar  -  Konyaspor   1   ODD:1.45

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Ath.Madrid  -  PSV  1  ODD:1.75  FT:2:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Din.Zagreb  -  Lyon  2  ODD:1.60  FT:0:1

                           ------------------------------------------------------------------

                   21:30  S.Morning - Nublense   1   ODD:1.50  FT:0:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

14:30  Renate  -  Lupo Roma    1   ODD:1.65

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              16:00  Startford  -  Dartford  2  ODD:1.55  FT:0:3

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:00  Volendam - Waalwijk   GG  ODD:1.65  FT:1:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:30   Lens - AC Ajaccio   1   ODD:1.80  FT:1:1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16:30  Andria  -  Vibonese   1   ODD:1.80  FT:0:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21:05  Nice    -   Salzburg   1   ODD:1.85  FT:0:2

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19:15  Univ. San Martin   -   Alianza Atl.    1   ODD:1.65 FT:3:1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:45  Ludogorets  -  Arsenal   2   ODD:1.45  FT:2:3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19:00  Djurgarden  -  Hacken   GG  ODD:1.50  FT:1:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  Aldershot  -  Guiseley  1   ODD:1.65  FT:1:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lille   -   PSG   2   ODD:1.50   FT:0:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Gent    -    St.Liege    1    ODD:1.75  FT:1:0

           

 



You are visitor no.

Make your free website at Beep.com
 
The responsible person for the content of this web site is solely
the webmaster of this website, approachable via this form!